19642531_275328952873840_188300026199267

Elko, Nevada Republicans

ELKO COUNTY REPUBLICAN PARTY LEADERSHIP

Elko County Republican Party Executive Committee Members: 
 

ELECTED BY Elko County Republican Central Committee

 

Chairman - Lee Hoffman - chairman@elkonvgop.org

 

Vice-chairman - Jim Cooney - jcooney4@gmail.com

 

Treasurer - Peter Scougale - peterscougale@hotmail.com

 

Corresponding Sec & Member at Large - Lynne Hoffman - llblhoff@gmail.com

 

Recording Secretary - Monique Heieie - nvheehee6@gmail.com

 

Member at Large (Arrangements Chair) - Jerry Cooney - jcooney4@gmail.com

 

Member at Large - Ralph Sacrison - rsacrison@frontiernet.net

 

Member at Large - Michael Katsonis - mgkatsonis@yahoo.com

 

Member at Large - Neil McQueary - mcquearyranch@gmail.com

 

Member at Large - Ed Morgan - clay054414@gmail.com

 

Member at Large - Carol Morgan - vesperash@hotmail.com 

Member at Large - Art Moses - flyingmoses@frontier.com

Member at Large - Lina Blohm - linab@citlink.net

Member at Large - Stephanie Licht - slicht33@gmail.com

Member at Large - George Leahy - gleahy@citlink.net

Member at Large - Adrienne Parry - deptydog34@yahoo.com

Member at Large - Rich Sandoz - rockytrails@frontiernet.net

Member at Large - Debra Dewald - dewaldd5810@gmail.com

 

Appointed:

Precinct Committeeman - Ed Nelson

Precinct Committeewoman - Maggie Skinner

Precinct Committeeman - Glen Guttry

Precinct Committeeman - Buck Boyce

Precinct Committeewoman - Carol Morgan

Precinct Coordination Chair - TBD 

Bylaws Chair - TBD

Parliamentarian - TBD 

Arrangements Chair - Jerry Cooney

Public Relations Chair - TBD                                                                            

Outreach Chair - TBD                                                                                         

Young Republicans  -

Finance Chair - TBD

Elections Chair - Matt McCarty

Resolutions Chair - Margaret Skinner

Website - Social Media - Joe de Braga

Central Committee Members by Precinct

DEBORAH B. NEITZ   Precinct 1

ROBERT C. NEITZ   Precinct 1

WAYNE S. SLUSHER   Precinct 1

FRANCIS BOYCE   Precinct 3

JUDITH BOYCE   Precinct 3

SCOTT GAVORSKI   Precinct 3

INGELA SNYDER   Precinct 3

KENNETH D. SNYDER   Precinct 3

CHARLES D'ASTO   Precinct 4

TAMMIE DICKENSON   Precinct 4

BENJAMIN GAUMOND   Precinct 4

DELMO ANDREOZZI   Precinct 5

PATRICK BOTTARI   Precinct 5

MANDY SIMONS   Precinct 5

JEROLYN CICHON   Precinct 7

LINA BLOHM   Precinct 8

CASEY GUTTRY   Precinct 8

GLEN GUTTRY   Precinct 8

LEE HOFFMAN   Precinct 8

LYNNE HOFFMAN   Precinct 8

VERNON HATCH   Precinct 9

WILLIAM NISBET   Precinct 9

LAVON THOMSEN   Precinct 9

DEBRA DEWALD   Precinct 10

CHRIS J. JOHNSON   Precinct 10

REECE KEENER   Precinct 10

TAMI KEENER   Precinct 10

ED SMITH   Precinct 10

JOHN ELLISON   Precinct 11

AMANDA HOEFNER   Precinct 11

TIMOTHY HOEFNER   Precinct 11

JOE LLANEZ   Precinct 11

ARLENE JONES   Precinct 12

MARGARET JONES   Precinct 12

LUCY MILLER   Precinct 12

DEBBIE PAWELEK   Precinct 12

LEE REIERSON   Precinct 12

MARGARET SKINNER   Precinct 12

JERRY COONEY   Precinct 13

JIM COONEY   Precinct 13

PAMELLA J. MYRICK   Precinct 13

ADRIENNE PARRY   Precinct 13

STEVEN B. PARRY   Precinct 13

RALPH R. SACRISON   Precinct 14

DENISE WHEAT   Precinct 14

RICHARD L. WHEAT   Precinct 14

ALVIN WRIGHT   Precinct 14

JOY WRIGHT   Precinct 14

CHERIE AIAZZI   Precinct 16

JERRY BYNUM   Precinct 19

STEVE PRUITT   Precinct 19

MIKE SPEIR   Precinct 19

MIKE KATSONIS   Precinct 20

MICHAEL NICHOLS   Precinct 20

ALEX PETERSON   Precinct 20

RONALD VALLMAN   Precinct 20

JAMES CASANOVA   Precinct 22

MARY FISH   Precinct 22

SHANE FOWERS   Precinct 22

JEANNE HART   Precinct 22

JAMES D. JOHNSON   Precinct 22

STEPHANIE D. LICHT   Precinct 22

AUSTIN LINDSEY   Precinct 22

JOYCE LUCERO   Precinct 22

MATT MCCARTY   Precinct 22

CLIFF MERCK   Precinct 22

ARTHUR W.L. MOSES   Precinct 22

CHRIS MULLINS   Precinct 22

JANIS RENAS   Precinct 22

JOHN RENAS   Precinct 22

RICHARD SANDOZ   Precinct 22

ROBERT SANDOZ   Precinct 22

DONALD ANDRAE   Precinct 23

SUSAN ANDRAE   Precinct 23

DAVID GERRITS   Precinct 23

JODI GERRITS   Precinct 23

BERT K. GURR   Precinct 23

LEE RIX GURR   Precinct 23

BRIAN LORE   Precinct 23

JOSHUA LORE   Precinct 23

POLLY LORE   Precinct 23

STEVE LORE   Precinct 23

DENNIS PARKER   Precinct 23

JAMES POND   Precinct 23

TRACIE BRACKEN   Precinct 24

CAROL MORGAN   Precinct 24

EDWARD MORGAN   Precinct 24

JONATHAN ROCKWOOD   Precinct 24

MARLAINA ROCKWOOD   Precinct 24

PETER SCOUGALE   Precinct 24

JAKE WIPF   Precinct 24

GEORGE LEAHY   Precinct 25

SUE CHAPMAN   Precinct 26

KIM KIRKLAND   Precinct 26

DONNA MOORE   Precinct 26

JIM MOORE   Precinct 26

WARREN RUSSELL   Precinct 26

REX STENINGER   Precinct 26

KRIS KALMER   Precinct 27

BONNIE LITTLE   Precinct 27

ROSEMARY LITTLE   Precinct 27

ELWOOD MOSE   Precinct 27

C. RALPH ALLEN   Precinct 32

CAMILLE A. LARSEN   Precinct 32

DAN THURSTON   Precinct 32

BELLA S. CUMMINS   Precinct 33

EDGAR J. NELSON   Precinct 33

SHARON A. NELSON   Precinct 33

DEMAR DAHL   Precinct 34

NEIL MCQUEARY   Precinct 35

PAT BARCLAY   Precinct 40

LEAH HEIEIE   Precinct 40

MONIQUE HEIEIE   Precinct 40

CHARLENE MITCHEL   Precinct 40

R NORTON   Precinct 40

LOU ASH   Precinct 41

CRAIG BEHRENT   Precinct 41

JEFF DAVIS   Precinct 41

NICOLE DAVIS   Precinct 41

KELLY DILULO   Precinct 41

DANIEL JOHNSON   Precinct 41

ALAN MORRIS   Precinct 41

TYLER TROUTEN   Precinct 41

DEBORAH B. NEITZ   Precinct 1

ROBERT C. NEITZ   Precinct 1

WAYNE S. SLUSHER   Precinct 1

FRANCIS BOYCE   Precinct 3

JUDITH BOYCE   Precinct 3

SCOTT GAVORSKI   Precinct 3

INGELA SNYDER   Precinct 3

KENNETH D. SNYDER   Precinct 3

CHARLES D'ASTO   Precinct 4

TAMMIE DICKENSON   Precinct 4

BENJAMIN GAUMOND   Precinct 4

DELMO ANDREOZZI   Precinct 5

PATRICK BOTTARI   Precinct 5

MANDY SIMONS   Precinct 5

JEROLYN CICHON   Precinct 7

LINA BLOHM   Precinct 8

CASEY GUTTRY   Precinct 8

GLEN GUTTRY   Precinct 8

LEE HOFFMAN   Precinct 8

LYNNE HOFFMAN   Precinct 8

VERNON HATCH   Precinct 9

WILLIAM NISBET   Precinct 9

LAVON THOMSEN   Precinct 9

DEBRA DEWALD   Precinct 10

CHRIS J. JOHNSON   Precinct 10

REECE KEENER   Precinct 10

TAMI KEENER   Precinct 10

ED SMITH   Precinct 10

JOHN ELLISON   Precinct 11

AMANDA HOEFNER   Precinct 11

TIMOTHY HOEFNER   Precinct 11

JOE LLANEZ   Precinct 11

ARLENE JONES   Precinct 12

MARGARET JONES   Precinct 12

LUCY MILLER   Precinct 12

DEBBIE PAWELEK   Precinct 12

LEE REIERSON   Precinct 12

MARGARET SKINNER   Precinct 12

JERRY COONEY   Precinct 13

JIM COONEY   Precinct 13

PAMELLA J. MYRICK   Precinct 13

ADRIENNE PARRY   Precinct 13

STEVEN B. PARRY   Precinct 13

RALPH R. SACRISON   Precinct 14

DENISE WHEAT   Precinct 14

RICHARD L. WHEAT   Precinct 14

ALVIN WRIGHT   Precinct 14

JOY WRIGHT   Precinct 14

CHERIE AIAZZI   Precinct 16

JERRY BYNUM   Precinct 19

STEVE PRUITT   Precinct 19

MIKE SPEIR   Precinct 19

MIKE KATSONIS   Precinct 20

MICHAEL NICHOLS   Precinct 20

ALEX PETERSON   Precinct 20

RONALD VALLMAN   Precinct 20

JAMES CASANOVA   Precinct 22

MARY FISH   Precinct 22

SHANE FOWERS   Precinct 22

JEANNE HART   Precinct 22

JAMES D. JOHNSON   Precinct 22

STEPHANIE D. LICHT   Precinct 22

AUSTIN LINDSEY   Precinct 22

JOYCE LUCERO   Precinct 22

MATT MCCARTY   Precinct 22

CLIFF MERCK   Precinct 22

ARTHUR W.L. MOSES   Precinct 22

CHRIS MULLINS   Precinct 22

JANIS RENAS   Precinct 22

JOHN RENAS   Precinct 22

RICHARD SANDOZ   Precinct 22

ROBERT SANDOZ   Precinct 22

DONALD ANDRAE   Precinct 23

SUSAN ANDRAE   Precinct 23

DAVID GERRITS   Precinct 23

JODI GERRITS   Precinct 23

BERT K. GURR   Precinct 23

LEE RIX GURR   Precinct 23

BRIAN LORE   Precinct 23

JOSHUA LORE   Precinct 23

POLLY LORE   Precinct 23

STEVE LORE   Precinct 23

DENNIS PARKER   Precinct 23

JAMES POND   Precinct 23

TRACIE BRACKEN   Precinct 24

CAROL MORGAN   Precinct 24

EDWARD MORGAN   Precinct 24

JONATHAN ROCKWOOD   Precinct 24

MARLAINA ROCKWOOD   Precinct 24

PETER SCOUGALE   Precinct 24

JAKE WIPF   Precinct 24

GEORGE LEAHY   Precinct 25

SUE CHAPMAN   Precinct 26

KIM KIRKLAND   Precinct 26

DONNA MOORE   Precinct 26

JIM MOORE   Precinct 26

WARREN RUSSELL   Precinct 26

REX STENINGER   Precinct 26

KRIS KALMER   Precinct 27

BONNIE LITTLE   Precinct 27

ROSEMARY LITTLE   Precinct 27

ELWOOD MOSE   Precinct 27

C. RALPH ALLEN   Precinct 32

CAMILLE A. LARSEN   Precinct 32

DAN THURSTON   Precinct 32

BELLA S. CUMMINS   Precinct 33

EDGAR J. NELSON   Precinct 33

SHARON A. NELSON   Precinct 33

DEMAR DAHL   Precinct 34

NEIL MCQUEARY   Precinct 35

PAT BARCLAY   Precinct 40

LEAH HEIEIE   Precinct 40

MONIQUE HEIEIE   Precinct 40

CHARLENE MITCHEL   Precinct 40

R NORTON   Precinct 40

LOU ASH   Precinct 41

CRAIG BEHRENT   Precinct 41

JEFF DAVIS   Precinct 41

NICOLE DAVIS   Precinct 41

KELLY DILULO   Precinct 41

DANIEL JOHNSON   Precinct 41

ALAN MORRIS   Precinct 41

TYLER TROUTEN   Precinct 41